Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Württemberg
Karl 1864-1891
10 Mark 1873 F. J. 289.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 240 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR