Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Hessen
Ernst Ludwig 1892-1918
20 Mark 1905 A. J. 226.
kleiner Randfehler, vorzüglich

Price realized 575 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR