Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Reichsgoldmünzen
Hessen
Ernst Ludwig 1892-1918
20 Mark 1903 A. J. 225.
minimale Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 460 EUR
Starting price 405 EUR
Estimate 450 EUR