Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Schaumburg-Lippe
Georg 1893-1911
3 Mark 1911 A. Auf seinen Tod. J. 166.
feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 120 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR