Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Hamburg
3 Mark 1912 J. J. 64.
Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina, fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 70 EUR
Starting price 45 EUR
Estimate 50 EUR