Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Vereinstaler 1863. KR 107.6, AKS 77, J. 83, Thun 439, Kahnt 588.
feine Patina, leicht berieben, vorzüglich

Price realized 100 EUR
Starting price 67 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR