Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Vereinstaler 1862. KR 107.5, AKS 77, J. 83, Thun 439, Kahnt 588.
feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 110 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR