Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Württemberg
Eberhard Ludwig 1693-1733
1/4 Taler 1694. Mit Münzmeisterzeichen II-W des Johann Jakob Wagner. KR 55, Ebner 46.
selten, sehr schön

Price realized 450 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR