Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Württemberg
Eberhard Ludwig 1693-1733
1/4 Karolin 1733. KR 29, Ebner 228, Fr. 3586, Slg. Hermann 369. 2,48 g
mit altem Beschreibungstütchen, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 675 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR