Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Sachsen-Altenburg
Johann Philipp und seine drei Brüder 1603-1625
Taler 1624 -Saalfeld-. Kernb. 6.2b, Slg. Mers. 4169, Schnee 278, Dav. 7371.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 275 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR