Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Bremen, Stadt
Siegestaler 1871 B. AKS 17, J. 28, Thun 127, Kahnt 164.
winzige Randfehler, vorzüglich

Price realized 80 EUR
Starting price 67 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR