Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
Heinrich Julius 1589-1613
Taler 1612 -Goslar oder Zellerfeld-. Wilder Mann. Welter 645B, Dav. 6285.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR