Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Brandenburg-Preußen
Friedrich II. 1740-1786
4 Gute Pfennig 1764 -Berlin-. Olding 280, v.Schr. 1388.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 140 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR