Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Brandenburg-Ansbach
Friedrich, Albert und Christian 1625-1634
Taler 1627 -Nürnberg-. Slg. Wilm. 869, Dav. 6237, Slg. Grüber 4220.
kleiner Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 290 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR