Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Bayern
Ludwig II. 1864-1886
Siegestaler 1871. AKS 188, J. 110, Thun 107, Kahnt 132.
winziger Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 130 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR