Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Baden-Durlach
Friedrich I. 1852-1907
Vereinstaler 1859. AKS 123, J. 79, Thun 30, Kahnt 36.
feine Patina, minimale Kratzer, vorzüglich

Price realized 150 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR