Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Baden-Durlach
Leopold 1830-1852
Ausbeute-Kronentaler 1834. AKS 84, J. 49, Thun 21, Kahnt 25.
feine Patina, gutes vorzüglich

Price realized 750 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR