Auction 24 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 05.12.2016, from 2:00 PM CET

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Karl VI. 1711-1740
Taler 1730 -Hall-. Her. 349, Dav. 1055, Voglh. 259/5, MT 852.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 180 EUR
Starting price 157 EUR
Estimate 175 EUR