Auction 24 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 05.12.2016, from 2:00 PM CET

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Leopold I. 1657-1705
15 Kreuzer 1678 -Graz-. Her. 947. Höllhuber 78.1.2/1.4
seltene Variante, feine Patina, fast vorzüglich

Price realized 210 EUR
Starting price 67 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR