Auction 24 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 05.12.2016, from 2:00 PM CET

Griechenland
Otto von Bayern 1832-1862
5 Drachmen 1833 -Paris-. Divo 10b, Dav. 115.
minimale Randfehler und Kratzer, sehr schön

Price realized 200 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR