Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Lots
41 Stücke: WÜRTTEMBERG . 2 Mark 1876,1877,1888,1896,1898,1900,1902-1905, 1907, 1908, 1912-1914, 3 Mark 1908-1914 und 1911 Silberhochzeit, 5 Mark 1874-1876,1888,1892,1893, 1895,1898-1904,1906-1908 und 1913 (J. 172-177a).
schön-sehr schön, sehr schön, sehr schön-vorzüglich, vorzüglich

Price realized 925 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR