Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Drittes Reich
1 Reichsmark 1939 G. J. 354.
sehr selten, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR