Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Weimarer Republik
3 Reichsmark 1931 A. Kursmünze. J. 349.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 200 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR