Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen
Sachsen
Georg 1902-1904. 20 Mark 1903 E. J. 266.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 450 EUR
Starting price 405 EUR
Estimate 450 EUR