Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen
Hessen
Ernst Ludwig 1892-1918. 20 Mark 1901 A. J. 225.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 425 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR