Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen
Hamburg
20 Mark 1913 J. J. 212.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 315 EUR
Estimate 350 EUR