Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen
Bayern
Otto 1886-1913. 10 Mark 1890 D. J. 199.
sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR