Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen
Baden
Friedrich I. 1852-1907. 10 Mark 1906 G. J. 190.
minimaler Randfehler, vorzüglich

Price realized 270 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR