Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
Wilhelm Ernst 1901-1918. 5 Mark 1903 A. Erste Hochzeit. J. 159.
minimale Kratzer, vorzüglich/fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 160 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR