Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Preußen
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 5 Mark 1876 C. J. 97.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 130 EUR
Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR