Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Oldenburg
Nicolaus Friedrich Peter 1853-1900. 2 Mark 1891 A. J. 93.
kleine Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 250 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR