Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Lippe
Leopold IV. 1905-1918. 2 Mark 1906 A. J. 78.
leichte Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz/Stempelglanz

Starting price 315 EUR
Estimate 350 EUR