Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Bayern
Ludwig III. 1913-1918. 5 Mark 1914 D. J. 53.
feine Tönung, winzige Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz

Price realized 120 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR