Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Baden
Friedrich II. 1907-1918. 2 2 Mark 1913 G. J. 38.
minimale Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Price realized 175 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR