Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Baden
Friedrich I. 1852-1907. Lot (2 Stücke). 2 und 5 Mark 1906. Goldene Hochzeit. J. 34,35.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 140 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR