Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreiches
Anhalt
Friedrich II. 1904-1918. 5 Mark 1914 A. Silberhochzeit. J. 25.
minimale Kratzer auf dem Avers, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz/Stempelglanz

Price realized 275 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR