Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Würzburg-Bistum
Johann Gottfried II. von Guttenberg 1684-1698
Schilling 1693. Helm. 454, Slg. Piloty 1069.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 75 EUR
Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR