Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg-Mömpelgard
Friedrich 1581-1608
2 Kreuzer 1590 -Mömpelgard-. Mit Titulatur Kaiser Rudolf II. Klein 25, Debard 23, Ebner 31.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 140 EUR
Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR