Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Karl 1864-1891
Siegestaler 1871. KR 114, AKS 132, J. 86, Thun 443, Kahnt 594.
feine Patina, winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich

Price realized 80 EUR
Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR