Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Doppelgulden 1846. KR 91.1, AKS 76, J. 72, Thun 437, Kahnt 589.
feine Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 200 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR