Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Dukat 1848. KR 88.4, Fr. 3611, AKS 60, J. 73b, Slg. Hermann 476. 3,48 g
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 600 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR