Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Karl Eugen 1744-1793
Konventionstaler 1781. KR 376, Ebner 242, Dav. 2870.
feine Patina, minimale Schrötlingsfehler auf dem Avers, sehr schön

Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR