Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Eberhard Ludwig 1693-1733
5 Kreuzer 1727. KR 66.1, Ebner 174.
feine Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 160 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR