Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Weissenburg, Stadt
2 Kreuzer 1631. Ähnlich wie vorher. E.u.L. 36, Slg. Voltz 803.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 110 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR