Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Sachsen-Meiningen
Bernhard Erich Freund 1803-1866
Gulden 1840. AKS 187, J. 434.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 110 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 100 EUR