Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Sachsen-Albertinische Linie
Johann 1854-1873
1/3 Taler 1859. AKS 139, J. 114.
winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 200 EUR
Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR