Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Sachsen-Albertinische Linie
Anton 1827-1836
1/12 Taler 1832. AKS 76, J. 56.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 120 EUR
Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR