Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Sachsen-Albertinische Linie
Friedrich August I. ("August der Starke") 1694-1733
Pfennig 1695 -Leipzig-. Kahnt 215, Slg. Mers. 1649, Kohl 438.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 68 EUR
Estimate 75 EUR