Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Nürnberg, Stadt
Landmünze (3 Kreuzer) 1774. Mit Titulatur Kaiser Josef II. Ke. 376, Slg. Erl. 785.
vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 45 EUR
Starting price 45 EUR
Estimate 50 EUR