Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Leiningen-Westerburg
Ludwig 1597-1622. Groschen o.J. -Grünstadt-. Mit Titulatur Kaiser Matthias. Joseph 51var.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 65 EUR
Starting price 45 EUR
Estimate 50 EUR